FILTER FOR DIESEL PARTS FORD GALAXY 2.0TDCI 2006- MONDEO IV 2.0TDCI 2007- S-MAX 2.0TDCI 2006

PARTICULATE FILTER 4300 FORD GALAXY 2.0TDCI 3M515H221AB 1948721

294,00

Quantity discount

Amount5 +
Price235,20

Comprando 5 uds. o mas - 20% descuento

In stock (can be backordered)

Description

PARTICULATE FILTER DIESEL – QUALITY: CORDIERITE

Product code: DPF-FR-002

ORIGINAL REFERENCES:
MakerOE code
AS
ASFD1003Q
ASFD1004
ASFD1004Q
ASSO14.15002
BM CATALYSTSBM11006
BM CATALYSTSBM11023
BOSAL095-213
BOSAL095-214
DELPHIHDP121
EECDPF018
EECDPF027
FENNOP9923DPF
FENNOP9924DPF
FONOS73032
FORD1306079
FORD1310191
FORD1361317
FORD1420068
FORD1422975
FORD1436992
FORD1453045
FORD1460442
FORD1463993
FORD1513167
FORD1529579
FORD1556099
FORD1607729
FORD1683846
FORD1689258
FORD1948720
FORD1948721
FORD3M515H221AB
FORD3M515H221AC
FORD3M515H221AD
FORD6G915H250BC
FORD6G915H250BD
FORD6G915H250BE
FORD6G915H250BF
FORD6G915H250EA
FORD6G915H250EC
FORD6G915H250FA
FORD6M515H221AA
FORD6M515H221AB
FORD7G915H250AD
FORDRE6G915H250BF
FORDRE6G915H250HA
FORDRE7M5J5H221AA
FORDRM6G915H250AA
HJS93 15 5022
IMASAF37.06.83
IMASAF37.79.83
KLARIUS390150
KLARIUS390173
KLARIUS399006
MTS17.00034
MTS17.00095
SIGAM25304
VENEPORTEFD30581F
VOLVO31219616
VOLVO31219646
VOLVO31269067
VOLVO31293324
VOLVO36000074
VOLVO36001001
VOLVO36002223
VOLVO36002473
VOLVO36002495
VOLVO36002589
VOLVO36050309
VOLVO36050342
BrandModelTypeEngine size [ccm]rManufacturing year
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0 TDCi19972007.02 – 2010.09
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0 TDCi19972007.02 – 2010.09
FORDC-MAX (DM2)2.0 TDCi19972008.02 – 2010.09
FORDFOCUS C-MAX2.0 TDCi19972003.10 – 2007.03
FORDFOCUS C-MAX2.0 TDCi19972003.10 – 2007.03
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP)2.0 TDCi19972004.07 – 2012.09
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP)2.0 TDCi19972008.02 – 2011.07
FORDFOCUS II Descapotable2.0 TDCi19972006.10 – 2010.09
FORDFOCUS II Sedán (DB_)2.0 TDCi19972005.04 – 2012.09
FORDFOCUS II Sedán (DB_)2.0 TDCi19972008.02 – 2011.07
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_)2.0 TDCi19972004.07 – 2012.09
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_)2.0 TDCi19972008.02 – 2011.07
FORDGALAXY (WA6)2.0 TDCi19972006.05 – 2015.06
FORDGALAXY (WA6)2.0 TDCi19972006.05 – 2015.06
FORDGALAXY (WA6)2.0 TDCi19972006.05 – 2015.06
FORDGALAXY (WA6)2.0 TDCi19972007.11 – 2015.06
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.03 – 2015.01
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.03 – 2015.01
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.11 – 2015.01
FORDMONDEO IV Sedán (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.03 – 2015.01
FORDMONDEO IV Sedán (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.03 – 2015.01
FORDMONDEO IV Sedán (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.11 – 2015.01
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.03 – 2012.12
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.03 – 2015.01
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.0 TDCi19972007.11 – 2015.01
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.0 TDCi19972006.05 – 2014.12
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.0 TDCi19972006.05 – 2014.12
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.0 TDCi19972007.11 – 2014.12
VOLVOC30 (533)2.0 D19972006.10 – 2012.12
VOLVOC70 II Descapotable (542)2.0 D19972008.01 – 2009.10
VOLVOS40 II (544)2.0 D19972004.01 – 2010.12
VOLVOS80 II (124)2.0 TDi19972008.02 – 2011.03
VOLVOV50 (545)2.0 D19972004.04 – 2010.12
VOLVOV70 III (135)2.0 D19972007.10 – 2015.12