EGR Valve 9113 Renault 1,5 dci 8200129863

136,00

Quantity discount

Amount5 +
Price108,80

Comprando 5 uds. o mas - 20% descuento

In stock (can be backordered)

SKU: 9113 Category:

Description

New EGR valve

Manufacturer reference NTY: EGR-RE-007

Other references

maker

Código OE
PIERBURG7.03435.02
PIERBURG7.03435.03
PIERBURG7.03435.03.0
PIERBURG7.03435.05
PIERBURG70343502
PIERBURG703435020
PIERBURG70343503
PIERBURG703435030
PIERBURG70343505
PIERBURG703435050
RENAULT147105308R
RENAULT8200129863

Cars:

Brand

ModelType

Engine capacity

Year of production

RENAULTCAPTUR (J5_, H5_)1.5 dCi 9014612013.06 –
RENAULTCLIO IV (BH_)1.5 dCi 9014612012.11 –
RENAULTGRAND SCÉNIC III (JZ0/1_)1.5 dCi14612009.04 –
RENAULTMEGANE III Coupé (DZ0/1_)1.5 dCi (DZ09, DZ0D, DZ1F, DZ1G)14612009.02 –
RENAULTMEGANE III Fastback (BZ0/1_)1.5 dCi (BZ09, BZ0D)14612009.02 –
RENAULTMEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1)1.5 dCi (KZ09, KZ0D, KZ1G)14612009.02 –