Válvula EGR 9203 Volkswagen Transporter Touareg 2.5 TDI 076131501A 076131501B

EGR Valve 9203 Volkswagen Transporter Touareg 2.5 TDI 076131501A 076131501B

138,00

Quantity discount

Amount5 +
Price110,40

Comprando 5 uds. o mas - 20% descuento

In stock (can be backordered)

SKU: 9203 Category: Tag:

Description

EGR Valve

References OEM: VAG   076131501A – 076131501B

Other references:

ERA 555227
HOFFER 7518154
IPD 45-8133
LUCAS ELECTRICAL FDR373
MEAT & DORIA 88154
NTY  EGR-VW-003
PIERBURG 7.00823.03
PIERBURG 7.00823.04
PIERBURG 7.00823.04.0
PIERBURG 7.00823.06
PIERBURG 70082303
PIERBURG 700823030
PIERBURG 70082304
PIERBURG 700823040
PIERBURG 70082306
PIERBURG 700823060
S.I.D.A.T 83.841
SMPE 14393
SMPE EGR188
SMPE ERV139
VEMO V10-63-0055
WAHLER 710575D

Compatible vehicles:

VOLKSWAGENCrafter2.5 TDI (tipo: BJJ; CEBA) 88cv2006 – 2011
VOLKSWAGENCrafter2.5 TDI (tipo: BJK; CEBB) 109cv2006 –>
VOLKSWAGENCrafter2.5 TDI (tipo: BJL; CECA) 136cv2006 –>
VOLKSWAGENCrafter2.5 TDI (tipo: BJM; CECB) 163cv2006 – 2011
VOLKSWAGENMultivan T52.5 TDI (tipo: BNZ) 130cv2004 – 2009
VOLKSWAGENMultivan T52.5 TDI (tipo: BPC) 174cv2004 – 2009
VOLKSWAGENTouareg2.5 R5 TDI (tipo: BPE) 174cv2003 – 2010
VOLKSWAGENTouareg2.5 R5 TDI (tipo: BLK; BPD) 163cv2003 – 2010
VOLKSWAGENTransporter T52.5 TDI (tipo: BNZ) 130cv2003 – 2009
VOLKSWAGENTransporter T52.5 TDI (tipo: BPC) 174cv2003 – 2009